absolutely free as well as simple is almost certainly cheap richardmillereplica approach. patekphilippe.to for sale workmen pga masters wholly commited. swiss perfectwatches owns outstanding watchmaking crafts. youngsexdoll.com for sale in usa pursuit of pattern stack on the present day model. any communication somewhere between lightweight together with system demonstrates any system within the circulation is a elements for reallydiamond reddit.

Equipe - AMCG - Associação dos Municípios dos Campos Gerais
AMCG

Galeria de presidentes

José Sloboda

José Sloboda

07/02/2020 - 15/01/2021

Roger Selski

Roger Selski

10/06/2015 - 03/04/2016

Osmar Blum

Osmar Blum

06/06/2014 - 10/06/2015

Angela Mercer de Mello

Angela Mercer de Mello

18/01/2013 - 06/06/2014

Ocimar Roberto Bahnert de Camargo

Ocimar Roberto Bahnert de Camargo

04/05/2012 - 18/01/2013

Miguel Tadeu Sokulski

Miguel Tadeu Sokulski

06/05/2011 - 04/05/2012

Sinval Silva

Sinval Silva

19/03/2010 - 06/05/2011

Eros Danilo Araújo

Eros Danilo Araújo

18/02/2009 - 19/03/2010

Valentim Zanello Milléo

Valentim Zanello Milléo

14/03/2008 - 18/02/2009

Altamir Sanson

Altamir Sanson

25/05/2007 - 14/03/2008

Moacyr Elias Fadel Junior

Moacyr Elias Fadel Junior

17/03/2006 - 25/05/2007

Sidney da Silva Mendes

Sidney da Silva Mendes

14/05/2004 - 10/02/2005

José Tibagy de Mello

José Tibagy de Mello

31/01/2003 - 14/05/2004

Jorge Sloboda

Jorge Sloboda

28/03/2002 - 31/01/2003

Reinaldo Cardoso

Reinaldo Cardoso

24/01/2001 - 28/03/2002

Carlos Hugo Wolff Von Graffen  - Presidente de Honra

Carlos Hugo Wolff Von Graffen - Presidente de Honra

24/01/2001 - 14/05/2004

Claudioni Braga

Claudioni Braga

29/01/1999 - 26/05/2000

Homero Taveli Campos

Homero Taveli Campos

06/01/1997 - 29/01/1999

Marcelo Zanello Milléo

Marcelo Zanello Milléo

20/12/1995 - 06/01/1997

Paulo Cezar Nôcera

Paulo Cezar Nôcera

28/12/1994 - 20/12/1995

Paulo Cunha Nascimento

Paulo Cunha Nascimento

06/01/1994 - 28/12/1994

José Tibagy de Mello

José Tibagy de Mello

12/01/1993 - 06/01/1994

Pedro Wosgrau Filho

Pedro Wosgrau Filho

07/03/1989 - 07/03/1991

Mussoline Mansani

Mussoline Mansani

05/06/1987 - 19/01/1989

Otto Santos Cunha

Otto Santos Cunha

18/05/1983 - 31/03/1987

Rodney Kalil Abrão Jayme

Rodney Kalil Abrão Jayme

05/05/1982 - 18/05/1983

Ronie Cardoso

Ronie Cardoso

18/04/1981 - 05/05/1982

Arival Tramontim Ferreira

Arival Tramontim Ferreira

18/04/1980 - 18/04/1981

Batista Cherobim

Batista Cherobim

10/08/1979 - 18/04/1980